Modi Infosol Private Limited
Modi Infosol Private Limited
New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AADCM4507G1ZP
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804895948890% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

DIGISOL

Leading Authorized Wholesale Dealer of digisol dg-gs4110 8 port l2 web managed gigabit ethernet switch with 2 gigabit sfp ports, digisol cat 6 cable box 305mt dgc-sc6u4f-3gb, digisol dg-gs1510pl 8 port gigabit ethernet smart managed poe switch, digisol switch dg-gs1528 24 port gigabit ethernet, digisol dg-gr1321 xpon onu wireless router and digisol dg-gs1528hp/c 24 port layer 2 web managed gigabit ethernet poe+ switch from New Delhi.

Digisol Dg-gs4110 8 Port L2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Gigabit Sfp Ports

Digisol Dg-gs4110 8 Port L2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Gigabit Sfp Ports
  • Digisol Dg-gs4110 8 Port L2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Gigabit Sfp Ports
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7,803 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Device TypeSWITCH
BrandDIGISOL
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Ports8
Model Name/NumberDG-PE1148D
MaterialDIGISOL DG-GS4110 is a Web Managed switching product. It is an intelligent network manageable switch

DIGISOL 8 port L2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports  
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: New Delhi
  • Delivery Time: 7-10 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

DIGISOL Cat 6 Cable Box 305MT DGC-SC6U4F-3GB

DIGISOL Cat 6 Cable Box 305MT DGC-SC6U4F-3GB
  • DIGISOL Cat 6 Cable Box 305MT DGC-SC6U4F-3GB
  • DIGISOL Cat 6 Cable Box 305MT DGC-SC6U4F-3GB
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8,039 / BoxGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Branddigisol
Patch PanelCat 6
ShieldingUTP
No. of Pairs4 Pair
Wire Length305m
Insulation MaterialHigh density polyethylene (HDPE)
Colorgrey
Frequency25
Country of OriginMade in India

 DIGISOL Solid Cable, Cat6 UTP, 4 Pair, 23AWG, FRPVC CM, Grey, 305m
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Dg-Gs1510pl 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Poe Switch

Digisol Dg-Gs1510pl 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Poe Switch
  • Digisol Dg-Gs1510pl 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Poe Switch
  • Digisol Dg-Gs1510pl 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Poe Switch
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 11,535 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Device Typeswitch
BrandDigisol
Model Name/NumberConforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab - Provides 8 10/100/1000 Base-TX ports and 2 1000Ba
Ports8
Colorblack

DIGISOL 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed PoE Switch with 2 Giga SFP Ports 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Switch DG-GS1528 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet

Digisol Switch DG-GS1528 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet
  • Digisol Switch DG-GS1528 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet
  • Digisol Switch DG-GS1528 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 11,535 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Device Typeswitch
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
BrandDigisol
Model Name/NumberDG-GS1528

DIGISOL 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 Web managed Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Dg-Gr1321 Xpon Onu Wireless Router

Digisol Dg-Gr1321 Xpon Onu Wireless Router
  • Digisol Dg-Gr1321 Xpon Onu Wireless Router
  • Digisol Dg-Gr1321 Xpon Onu Wireless Router
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,502 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Branddigisol
Model Name/NumberDG-GR1321
Number Of Ports/PinsDIGISOL XPON ONU 300Mbps Wireless Router with 1 PON, 1 GE + 1 FE LAN Port & 1 FXS Port
Wi-Fi enabledYes

DIGISOL XPON ONU 300Mbps Wireless Router with 1 PON, 1 GE + 1 FE LAN Port & 1 FXS Port
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Dg-Gs1528hp/c 24 Port Layer 2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Poe+ Switch

Digisol Dg-Gs1528hp/c 24 Port Layer 2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Poe+ Switch
  • Digisol Dg-Gs1528hp/c 24 Port Layer 2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Poe+ Switch
  • Digisol Dg-Gs1528hp/c 24 Port Layer 2 Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Poe+ Switch
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 26,801 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Power (kVA)6Kv input Surge Protector
Genset BrandDigisol
Model NumberDG-GS1528HP/C

DIGISOL 24 Port Layer 2 Web managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 Giga Combo Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Ports 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Xpon Onu Router Dg-gr6010

Digisol Xpon Onu Router Dg-gr6010
  • Digisol Xpon Onu Router Dg-gr6010
  • Digisol Xpon Onu Router Dg-gr6010
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,442 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandDigisol
Model Name/NumberDG-GR6010
Warranty3 years
Wi-Fi enabledyes
Number Of Ports/PinsDIGISOL XPON ONU Router with 1 PON and 1 Gigabit LAN Port

DIGISOL XPON ONU Router with 1 PON and 1 Gigabit LAN Port
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

DIGISOL Poe Injector Make Dg Pe1148d

DIGISOL Poe Injector Make Dg Pe1148d
  • DIGISOL Poe Injector Make Dg Pe1148d
  • DIGISOL Poe Injector Make Dg Pe1148d
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,187 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity2 Piece
Country of OriginMade in India

DG-PE1148D DIGISOL 48V DC Desktop Mount Fast Ethernet PoE Injector
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DG-PE1148D
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Dg Mc5123 Media Converter 10/100Mbps to 100Base-Fx Media Converter (Single Mode 20Kms)

Digisol Dg Mc5123 Media Converter 10/100Mbps to 100Base-Fx Media Converter (Single Mode 20Kms)
  • Digisol Dg Mc5123 Media Converter 10/100Mbps to 100Base-Fx Media Converter (Single Mode 20Kms)
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,968 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Colorblack
WAN Ports1
BrandDigisol
Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
SpeedDIGISOL Media Converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base- TX twisted pair

DG-MC5123 10/100Mbps to 100Base-Fx Media Converter (Single Mode 20Kms)
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Digisol Media Converter Dg Mc5022

Approx. Price: Rs 3,050 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Genset BrandDigisol
Model NumberDG-MC5022: 100Base-Fx MM Media Converter (2Kms)

Digisol DG-MC5022 10/100Mbps to 100Base-Fx Media Converter (Multi Mode 2Kms)
Request
Callback
Get Best Quote
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Mr Shyam Modi (Director)
Modi Infosol Private Limited
D-168, Basement, Second Floor,, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase-I, South Delhi
New Delhi - 110020, Delhi, India


Call Us


Send E-mail